Co było grane w RMF Classic


Stacja:
Dzień:
Godzina:
-

00:00
00:02
Ralph Vaughan Williams - Fantazja Na Temat Thomasa Tallisa
00:07
Martha Argerich / Ludwig Van Beethoven - Piano Concerto No.1 In C Major Opus 15 (2)
00:11
Hans Zimmer / Harry Gregson-Williams / Nick Glennie-Smith - Fort Walton - Kansas
00:19
Kortez / Artur Rojek - Nie Było To Pisane Nam
00:24
Thomas Newman - Homecoming
00:29
Piotr Czajkowski - Serenada Na Smyczki C-Dur Op.48 (2)
00:33
Albrecht Mayer - A Chloris
00:37
George Gershwin - Rhapsody In Blue
00:42
Chilly Gonzales - Advantage Points
00:48
George Fenton - Showtime
00:51
Edyta Bartosiewicz - Ostatni
00:56
Joseph Trapanese - Ravka
00:59
Felix Mendelssohn - Uwertura Hebrydy Czyli Grota Fingala
01:00
01:10
Rick Wakeman / The Beatles - Strawberry Fields Forever
01:11
Alan Silvestri - The Oasis
01:20
Kaśka Sochacka - Madison
01:25
David Fleming - Elodies Maze
01:30
Tomaso Albinoni - Adagio
01:37
Igor Strawiński - Pulcinella (Overture)
01:39
Sergiusz Rachmaninow - Ii Koncert Fortepianowy (2)
01:41
Isaac Albeniz - Espana Opus 165 (2)
01:43
Isaac Albeniz - Suita Hiszpańska (Asturias)
01:51
James Newton Howard - Running On Raindrops
01:53
Kayah - Wiosna Przyjdzie I Tak (Z Filmu "przedwiośnie")
01:56
John Powell - Coming Back Around
01:59
Dmitri Szostakowicz - Piano Concerto No.2 (2)
02:00
02:06
Fryderyk Chopin - Preludium D-Moll Op.28 Nr 24
02:08
Wolfgang Amadeusz Mozart - Eine Kleine Nachtmusik (2)
02:14
Antonio Vivaldi - Koncert Gitarowy A-Dur (3)
02:16
Mark Knopfler - Sons Of Scotland
02:19
Andrzej Zaucha - Byłaś Serca Biciem
02:23
Colin Stetson - All Aboard
02:31
Claude Debussy - The Girl With The Flaxen Hair
02:34
Saverio Mercadante - Flute Concerto In E Minor (3)
02:41
Miloš Karadaglić / Skylar Grey - Moving Mountains
02:46
Ramin Djawadi - Video Games
02:49
Grzegorz Turnau / Andrzej Sikorowski - Pejzaż Horyzontalny
02:52
Michael Giacchino - Found
02:59
Antonin Dvorak - Iv Taniec Słowiański Op.46
03:00
03:06
Martha Argerich & Sergei Babayan / Sergiusz Prokofiew - Gavotte Z Romea I Julii
03:10
Elmer Bernstein - Temat
03:11
Sanah / Natalia Grosiak - Czesława
03:16
Ilan Eshkeri - A Perfect Planet
03:20
Modest Musorgski - Obrazki Z Wystawy (9)
03:21
Jan Sebastian Bach - Brandenburg Concerto No.2 In F Major (1)
03:26
Felix Mendelssohn - Sen Nocy Letniej (Uwertura)
03:38
Harry Gregson-Williams - Its Hard To Believe, Isnt It
03:40
Alicja Majewska - Przed Nocą I Mgłą
03:41
Franz Schubert - Fragment Kwintetu Pstrąg
03:50
Piotr Czajkowski - Nutcracker (Chinese Dance & Dance Of The Mirlitons)
03:54
Adam Palma - Drugie Życie
03:58
Thomas Newman - Travers Goff
04:00
04:00
John Powell - Testify
04:05
Ewa Demarczyk - Groszki I Róże
04:08
Rupert Gregson-Williams - Kingdom Of Atlantis
04:12
Sheku Kanneh-Mason / Leonard Cohen - Hallelujah
04:15
Gabriel Faure - Berceuse Op.16
04:20
Fryderyk Chopin - Nokturn Op.27 Nr 2
04:28
Francesco Geminiani - Concerto Grosso Op.3 Nr 1 (2)
04:32
Ludwig Van Beethoven - Menuet G-Dur
04:34
Antonio Vivaldi - Koncert Na Mandolinę C-Dur (3)
04:36
Lang Lang / Wolfgang Amadeusz Mozart - 12 Piano Variations In C Major On &Quot;Ah, Vous Dirai-Je, Maman&Quot; (Thema+ 1-4)
04:39
Ralph Vaughan Williams - Fantazja Na Temat "greensleeves"
04:43
Alexandre Desplat - My Kingdom, My Rules / The Royal Household
04:47
Jonny Greenwood - For The Hungry Boy
04:50
Kora - Blues Kory
04:54
Alexander Ebert - All Is Lost
04:58
Sebastian De Yradier Y Salaverri - La Paloma
05:00
05:02
Charles Williams / Louis Levy - The Lady Vanishes / Overture
05:05
Camille Saint-Saens - Danse Macabre Op.40
05:11
Robbie Robertson - My Land...my Land
05:14
Artur Rojek - Chciałbym Umrzeć Z Miłości
05:20
A. R. Rahman - Latikas Theme
05:23
Georg Friedrich Haendel - Concerto Grosso G-Dur Op.6 Nr 1 (5)
05:26
Saverio Mercadante - Flute Concerto In E Minor (3)
05:33
Jules Massenet - Thais (Medytacja)
05:39
Harry Gregson-Williams - Is It The Shore Or The Sea
05:41
Kwiat Jabłoni / Jucho - Płachta Nieba
05:48
Sonya Belousova & Giona Ostinelli - Late Wee Pups Dont Get To Bark
05:50
Nikołaj Rimski-Korsakow - Szeherezada Op.35 (2)
05:55
Piotr Czajkowski - Dziadek Do Orzechów (Uwertura)
05:58
Tomasz Gąssowski - Tango
06:00
06:01
John Williams - The Empire Strikes Back - Theme
06:07
Zbigniew Wodecki - Odjechałaś Tak Daleko
06:10
Clannad - Together We
06:13
Johann Strauss Ii - Wiedenska Krew
06:24
Hans Zimmer - Gladiator Suite
06:26
Chuck Berry - You Never Can Tell
06:29
John Powell - Furies In Love
06:32
2Cellos - Theme From Love Story
06:36
Franz Joseph Haydn - Koncert Na Trąbkę Es-Dur (3)
06:41
M. Theodorakis / Mikis Theodorakis - Zorba The Greek
06:43
Mikis Theodorakis / M. Theodorakis - Zorba
06:45
Victor Young - La Vuelta Al Mundo En 80 Dias
06:48
Jerzy Matuszkiewicz - Optymistyczny Nastrój
06:50
Leon Bridges - Redemption Song
06:54
James Newton Howard - Theme From My Girl
07:00
07:05
The Beatles - All You Need Is Love
07:09
L.u.c / Rebel Babel Film Orchestra - Babie Lato
07:11
Billy Goldenberg - Kojak
07:25
Tina Guo / James Horner - I See You
07:34
Krzysztof Zalewski - Kochaj
07:37
Don Davis - The Dinosaur Fly By
07:40
Wolfgang Amadeusz Mozart - Le Nozze Di Figaro (Overture); Uwertura Do Wesela Figara
07:41
Adele - Skyfall
07:54
Jan Sebastian Bach - Orchestral Suite No.2 In B Minor Bwv.1067 (7)
07:56
Sonya Belousova & Giona Ostinelli - Im Gonna Be King Of The Pirates
08:00
08:06
Bobby McFerrin - Dont Worry Be Happy
08:11
John Williams - Superman - Theme
08:24
Antonio Vivaldi - Four Seasons Opus 8 - Concerto No.1 (Spring) (1)
08:35
Vitamin String Quartet - Cheap Thrills
08:42
Richard Wagner - Walkiria (Cwał Walkirii)
09:00
09:05
Harold Faltermeyer - Top Gun Anthem
09:10
Kris Bowers - Nick Fury (Main Title Theme)
09:11
James Newton Howard - Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes Of Grindelwald
09:26
Alexis Ffrench - Reborn
09:34
Bear McCreary - Percy Jackson And The Olympians
09:41
Grzegorz Markowski / Włodzimierz Korcz - 07 Zgłoś Się
09:53
Jerzy Rogiewicz - Polonez Jana Pawła
09:54
Piotr Czajkowski - Śpiąca Królewna (Walc)
10:00
10:08
Joe Hisaishi - The Legend Of Ashitaka
10:11
Elton John / Taron Egerton - Im Still Standing
10:19
The Cinematic Orchestra - Arrival of the Birds
10:25
Johann Strauss Ii - Uwertura Do Zemsty Nietoperza
10:36
Enya - Orinoco Flow (Sail Away)
10:39
Randy Edelman - Lee Hoi Chuens Love
10:41
John Williams - The Imperial March (Darth Vaders Theme)
10:52
Jan Sebastian Bach - Sonata Fletowa E-Dur "sycylijska" Transp. Na Obój
10:55
Abel Korzeniowski - Charms
11:00
11:06
U2 - One
11:10
Eivør Pálsdóttir - Blood Will Prevail
11:11
Michał Lorenc - Powrót
11:18
John Powell - Make Up Kisses
11:25
Joaquin Rodrigo / Los Angeles Guitar Quartet - Concierto Andaluz For Guitar Quartet And Orchestra (1)
11:31
Vikingur Olafsson / Jean-Philippe Rameau - Tambourin
11:33
Amie Doherty - Akemis Theme (Suite)
11:38
Hans Zimmer - Maestro
11:41
Antonin Dvorak - Ii Taniec Słowiański Op.72
11:46
Alliage Quintett / Henry Purcell - Fairy Queen (Chaconne) (Arr. For 4 Saxophones And Piano)
11:51
Czesław Niemen - Dziwny Jest Ten Świat
11:54
Goran Bregović - Lullaby
12:00
12:06
Seong-Jin Cho / Claude Debussy - Światło Księżyca
12:11
John Barry - The John Dunbar Theme
12:26
Ludwig Van Beethoven - Symphony No.5 In C Minor Opus 67 (1)
12:32
Paul McCartney - This Never Happened Before
12:38
Ennio Morricone - Larena
12:41
Giuseppe Verdi - Va Pensiero
12:51
Wet Wet Wet - Love Is All Around
12:55
Wojciech Kilar - Polonez
13:00
13:06
Seweryn Krajewski - Uciekaj Moje Serce
13:10
Rachel Portman - Passage Of Time
13:11
Gustavo Santaolalla / Juan Luqui - When The Surf Comes Up
13:19
James Newton Howard - Solomon Vandy (Blood Diamond)
13:24
Wolfgang Amadeusz Mozart - Requiem (Lacrimosa)
13:28
Viviane Chassot - Koncert Fortepianowy D-Dur (3) W Aranżacji Na Akordeon
13:33
Shimmer - Jealous
13:37
Bernard Herrmann - Theme From Taxi Driver
13:41
Klaus Badelt - The Medallion Calls
13:43
Franz Schubert - Oktet F-Dur (3)
13:52
Nino Rota - Main Title (The Godfather Waltz)
13:55
Angelo Badalamenti / Julee Cruise - Nightingale
13:58
Alan Menken - The Training
14:00
14:06
Lang Lang / Gustav Holst - Jowisz
14:08
Andrzej Kurylewicz - Lalka
14:11
Jeff Russo - The Talented Mr. Ripley - Fin
14:18
Andrew Lloyd Webber - Cats (Memory)
14:21
Brad Fiedel - Main Title Terminator 2 Theme
14:26
Antonin Dvorak - Legendy Op. 59 (No. 6 In C Sharp Minor)
14:31
Antonio Vivaldi - Koncert D-Moll Na Smyczki I B.c. (3)
14:37
Lotte Kestner - Halo
14:41
Robert Wright - Kismet - Main Title
14:43
Johann Strauss Ii - An Der Schönen, Blauen Donau
14:54
Christophe Beck - Nimonas Theme
15:00
15:05
Roy Orbison - Oh, Pretty Woman
15:07
Harold Faltermeyer / Hans Zimmer / Lorne Balfe - Main Titles (Youve Been Called Back To Top Gun)
15:11
Giuseppe Verdi - Traviata (Libiamo)
15:23
Ennio Morricone - Lestasi Delloro/il Buono, Il Brutto, Il Cattivo
15:32
Johannes Brahms - Hungarian Dance No.1
15:36
Daniel Hope - El Cid: Love Theme
15:40
Alexandre Desplat - Julias Theme
15:51
Pete Rodriguez - I Like It Like That
15:54
Michał Lorenc - Droga / Wieczór
16:00
16:06
Sergiusz Prokofiew - Romeo I Julia (Montecchi I Capuletti)
16:10
Hans Zimmer - Gurney Battle
16:11
Max Steiner - Theme From A Summer Place
16:27
Stjepan Hauser - River Flows In You
16:30
Ottorino Respighi - Ptaki (Kukułka)
16:37
Serepocaiontas - Ma Lamore No
16:40
Malcolm Arnold - Bridge On The River Kwai - Theme
16:46
James Horner - Southampton
16:50
José González - Heartbeats (From &Quot;New Amsterdam&Quot;)
16:54
Jacques Offenbach - Barkarola
17:00
17:05
Simon & Garfunkel - Sounds Of Silence
17:08
Max Avery Lichtenstein - Tarnation
17:11
Fryderyk Chopin / Daniel Barenboim - Nokturn Op.9 Nr 2
17:23
Wojciech Kilar - Walc (Trędowata)
17:28
Michael Kamen - Band Of Brothers - Main Theme
17:33
Ennio Morricone - Cinema Paradiso
17:36
John Williams - Hedwigs Theme
17:41
Ludwig Van Beethoven - Kwartet Fortepianowy C-Dur (Finałowe Allegro)
17:46
Kompozytor Nieznany - Scarborough Fair
17:50
The Replacements - Cant Hardly Wait
17:54
Christopher Young - Shipping News
18:00
18:04
Kronos Quartet - The Beatitudes
18:09
Giuseppe Verdi - Aida (Marsz Triumfalny)
18:11
Brian Tyler - Legacy
18:19
James Newton Howard - Coronation
18:24
Nicholas Galitzine - The Idea Of You
18:27
Monty Norman - Dr. No - Theme
18:30
Wim Mertens - Close Cover
18:37
Jan Hammer - Crocketts Theme
18:41
Nikołaj Rimski-Korsakow - Flight Of The Bumblebee
18:42
Bomsori - Polonaise De Concert, Op. 4
18:51
Vitamin String Quartet - Cheap Thrills
18:55
Robert Gawliński / Grzegorz Ciechowski - Nie Pokonasz Miłości
19:00
19:01
Bruce Springsteen - Secret Garden
19:06
Gustavo Santaolalla - Sendero
19:09
Harold Faltermeyer - Axel F Theme
19:11
Alan Silvestri - The Avengers
19:23
Johann Strauss Ii - Odgłosy Wiosny
19:29
Johannes Brahms - Walc Op.39 Nr 15
19:35
Clannad - Robin (The Hooded Man)
19:40
Antonin Dvorak - Vii Symfonia (3)
19:41
Paweł Lucewicz / Svahy - Wypadek / Zieziula
19:56
Cyndi Lauper - True Colors
19:57
Ramin Djawadi - Main Title
20:00
20:00
Aleksandr Borodin - Symphony No. 2 In B Minor (4)
20:07
Jan Sebastian Bach - Cello Suite No.1 In G Major (1)
20:11
Ennio Morricone - Cockeys Theme
20:17
Mike Oldfield - Tubular Bells
20:23
Dick Dale & His Del-tones - Misirlou - Dick Dale & His Del-Tones
20:25
Organek - Ultimo
21:00
21:21
Nick Cave - La Vie En Rose
21:27
Alexandre Desplat - Opening Titles
21:34
Piotr Czajkowski - Symphony No.6 In B Minor Opus 74 (2)
21:41
Jeff Russo - The Talented Mr. Ripley - Fin
21:52
John Williams & Wiener Philharmoniker / John Williams - Marions Theme From “Raiders Of The Lost Ark”
21:56
Sanah / Kwiat Jabłoni - Szary Świat
22:00
22:00
Elmer Bernstein - Atticus Accepts The Case / Roll In The Tire
22:02
Bob Dylan - Like A Rolling Stone
22:07
Włodek Pawlik - The Sound Of Silence
22:15
Jan Sebastian Bach - Koncert Skrzypcowy E-Dur (1)
22:23
Brian Tyler - Iron Man 3
22:25
Artur Rojek - Syreny
22:30
Daniel Pemberton - Mollys Journey
22:32
Paul Dukas - Uczeń Czarnoksiężnika
22:43
Krzysztof Zalewski - Jednego Serca
Początek strony