Co było grane w Radio Kraków Kultura


Stacja:
Dzień:
Godzina:
-

00:00
00:01
Jakub Gucik - Jakub Gucik
00:08
Spoldzielnia Muzyczna contemporary ensemble - Franco Donatoni
00:20
Markus Hinterhauser - John Cage
00:25
Vein - George Gershwin
00:32
Louis Sclavis, Le Quatuor Habanera - Louis Sclavis
00:36
Kronos Quartet - Philip Glass
01:00
01:01
Miles Davis - Miles Davis
01:07
Jakub Gucik - Jakub Gucik
01:12
Les Siecles, Francois - Xavier Roth
01:30
Markus Hinterhauser - John Cage
01:33
Patricia Kopatchinskaja, Il Giardino Armonico, Giovanni Antonini - Marco Stroppa
01:40
New Philharmonic Orchestra, Elgar Howarth - Iannis Xenakis
01:51
Steffen Schleiermacher, Bernd E. Gengelbach - Steffen Schleiermacher
02:00
02:09
Bastarda Trio - Trad.
02:18
Luzerner Sinfonieorchester, James Gaffigan - Wolfgang Rihm
02:29
Pat Metheny - Steve Reich
02:43
Louis Sclavis, Le Quatuor Habanera - Alexandros Markeas
02:48
Jakub Gucik - Jakub Gucik
02:53
Markus Hinterhauser - John Cage
02:56
Mira Calix - Mira Calix
03:00
03:09
Wojtek Mazolewski Quintet - Wojtek Mazolewski / Joanna Duda
03:14
Kronos Quartet - Steve Reich
03:41
Los Angeles Master Chorale, Grant Gershon - Steve Reich
03:50
Bloto - Bloto
03:57
Barbara Hannigan, Ludwig Orchestra - Gerard Grisey
04:00
04:09
Vein - George Gershwin
04:12
Markus Hinterhauser - John Cage
04:15
Steve Reich - Steve Reich
04:27
Jakub Gucik - Jakub Gucik
04:32
Les Siecles, Francois - Xavier Roth
04:39
Spoldzielnia Muzyczna contemporary ensemble - Brigitta Muntendorf
04:51
Kronos Quartet - Philip Glass
05:00
05:14
Grażyna Auguścik, Urszula Dudziak - Stanislaw Moniuszko
05:16
Grazyna Auguscik Orchestar - W. Lutoslawski
05:20
Przemek Dyakowski Take It Easy V - Matuszkiewicz Jerzy
05:23
Soundmeck - Sabina Myrczek
05:26
Tie Break - Tie Break
05:33
Magda Kuraś - Magda Kuras, Patryk Czyzewski
05:36
Jazz Band Mlynarski - Masecki
05:42
Sabina Meck Sextet - Sabina Myrczek
05:46
Zbigniew Wodecki - Wodecki Zbigniew
05:49
Bemibek - Krzysztof Knittel
05:53
Mateusz Pospieszalski Quintet - Pospieszalski Mateusz
05:57
Ewa Bem With Swing Session - Majewski H.
06:00
06:00
Aga Kiepuszewska - Kiepuszewska Aga
06:05
Krystyna Stanko - Dominik Bukowski
06:09
Grażyna Auguścik, Urszula Dudziak - Grazyna Auguscik, Urszula Dudziak
06:14
Bastarda Trio, Holland Baroque - Judith Steenbrink
06:21
Les Musiciens de Saint - Julien, Francois Lazarevitch
06:22
Le Poème Harmonique, Vincent Dumestre - Robert Ballard
06:26
Il Suonar Parlante, Vittorio Ghielmi - Antonio Vivaldi
06:29
Il Ricercar Continuo - Giovanni Antonio Pandolfi Mealli
06:36
InALTO, Lambert Colson - Ascanio Mayone
06:38
Francois Joubert - Caillet, LAcheron
06:42
Il Giardino Armonico, Giovanni Antonini - Antonio Vivaldi
06:54
Les Talens Lyriques, Christophe Rousset - Francois Couperin
06:57
Taracea - Heinrich Isaac
07:00
07:02
Myriam Rignol - Etienne Lemoyne
07:03
Pygmalion, Raphael Pichon - Jean
07:09
Le Poème Harmonique, Vincent Dumestre - Gregorio Allegri
07:11
Concerto Scirocco, Giulia Genini - John Hilton
07:13
Les Musiciens de Saint - Julien, Francois Lazarevitch
07:20
Le Concert de la Loge, Julien Chauvin - Franz Joseph Haydn
07:26
Reinoud van Mechelen, A Nocte Temporis - Jean
07:27
Romina Lischka, Vincent Noiret - Marin Marais
07:32
La Ritirata, Josetxu Obregon - Giovanni Battista Vitali
07:33
Patricia Kopatchinskaja, Il Giardino Armonico, Giovanni Antonini - Antonio Vivaldi
07:41
Hathor Consort, Romina Lischka - John Dowland
07:46
Francois Joubert - Caillet, LAcheron
07:51
Ausonia, Frederick Haas - Carl Philipp Emanuel Bach
07:58
Ensemble Correspondances, Sebastien Dauce - Anthoine Boesset
08:00
08:03
Pygmalion, Raphael Pichon - Christoph Willibald Gluck
08:07
La Ritirata, Josetxu Obregon - Andrea Falconieri
08:10
Claire Lefilliatre, Le Poeme Harmonique, Vincent Dumestre - Anon.
08:14
Fiona McGown, Les Musiciens de Saint - Julien, Francois Lazarevitch
09:00
09:00
Claire Lefilliatre, Isabelle Druet, Le Poeme Harmonique, Vincent Dumestre - Luis de Briceno
09:03
Kronos Quartet - Rahul Dev Burman
09:09
Concerto Scirocco, Giulia Genini - William Brade
09:10
Les Arts Florissants, William Christie - Claude Lejeune
09:13
Francois Joubert - Caillet, LAcheron
09:18
Pino De Vittorio - Trad.
09:20
Olga Pitarch, Faenza, Marco Horvat - Jean Boyer
09:55
Claire Lefilliatre, Serge Goubioud, Le Poeme Harmonique, Vincent Dumestre - Estienne Moulinie
10:00
10:01
Uri Caine, Ksawery Wojcinski, Robert Rasz - W. Szpilman
10:09
John Coltrane - John Coltrane
10:14
Jan Ptaszyn Wróblewski Quartet - Jan Ptaszyn Wroblewski
10:22
The Herbie Hancock Group - Paul Jackson, Harvey Mason, Bennie Maupin, Herbie Hancock
10:38
Mazzoll & Arhythmic Perfection - Jerzy Mazzoll
10:41
Miles Davis - Miles Davis
11:00
11:03
Adam Baldych Quintet, Agata Szymczewska - Adam Baldych
11:08
William Parker - C. Mayfield
11:13
Piotr Damasiewicz Into The Roots - Piotr Damasiewicz
11:18
Daniel Brel, Le Poeme Harmonique, Vincent Dumestre - Daniel Brel
11:20
Monika Kowalczyk, IPT Wojcinski Bandur Gucik - Monika Kowalczyk, IPT Wojcinski Bandur Gucik
11:26
Adam Baldych Quintet - Bjork Gudmundsdottir
11:32
Wayne Shorter - Wayne Shorter
11:40
Grazyna Auguscik Orchestar - W. Lutoslawski
11:47
Bastarda, João De Sousa - Trad.
11:55
Levitation Orchestra - Levitation Orchestra
12:00
12:01
Andrzej Trzaskowski Quintet - Andrzej Trzaskowski
12:12
Duke Ellington - Billy Strayhorn, Duke Ellington
12:15
Artur Dutkiewicz - Mateusz Swiecicki
12:21
Ruben Gonzales - Ruben Gonzales
12:26
Andrzej Kurylewicz Quintet - Kurylewicz Andrzej
12:32
Jaimie Branch - Jaimie Branch
12:37
Zbigniew Wodecki & Orkiestra Rozrywkowa PRiTV W Katowicach - Wodecki Zbigniew
12:42
Jerry & The Pelican System - Jerzy Maczynski
12:46
Miles Davis - Miles Davis
12:58
Grażyna Auguścik, Urszula Dudziak - Tadeusz Sygietynski
14:00
14:12
Jerzy Milian Trio - Milian Jerzy
14:16
Cykada - Cykada
14:36
Marcin & Bartlomiej Oles Duo - Marcin & Bartlomiej Oles Duo
14:54
Shakti With John Mclaughlin - L. Shankar
15:00
15:11
Uri Caine, Ksawery Wojcinski, Robert Rasz - W. Szpilman
15:20
William Parker - C. Mayfield
15:40
Joachim Mencel Quintet - Joachim Mencel
15:48
Jo McPhee Po Music - Sonny Rollins
15:53
Ensemble Correspondances, Sebastien Dauce - Anthoine Boesset
15:55
I Bassifondi, Simone Vallerotonda - Ferdinando Valdambrini
15:59
Ensemble Stravaganza - Heinrich Ignaz Franz von Biber
16:00
16:12
Le Poème Harmonique, Vincent Dumestre - Anon.
16:17
Il Suonar Parlante, Vittorio Ghielmi - Georg Philipp Telemann
16:19
Emanuela Galli, La Venexiana, Claudio Cavina - Claudio Monteverdi
16:26
Marco Beasley, Accordone, Guido Morini - Giovanni Stefani
16:28
Il Giardino Armonico, Giovanni Antonini - Franz Joseph Haydn
16:34
Serge Goubioud, Le Poeme Harmonique, Vincent Dumestre - Didier Le Blanc
16:37
La Ritirata, Josetxu Obregon - Diego Ortiz
16:42
Anima Eterna, Jos van Immerseel - Ludwig van Beethoven
16:53
Taracea - Adrien Le Roy
16:57
Misia - Silvio Rodriguez
17:00
17:28
Lucilla Galeazzi, LArpeggiata, Christina Pluhar - Ambrogio Sparagna
17:32
Il Ricercar Continuo - Marco Uccellini
17:35
Annie Dufresne, Les Musiciens de Saint - Julien, Francois Lazarevitch
17:38
Barbara Hannigan, Ludwig Orchestra - Franz Joseph Haydn
17:42
Ratas del viejo Mundo, Floris De Rycker - Jean Boyer
17:45
Les Surprises, Louis - Noel Bestion de Camboulas
17:47
Marco Beasley, LArpeggiata, Christina Pluhar - Trad.
17:52
{oh!} Orkiestra Historyczna, Martyna Pastuszka - Francesco Scarlatti
18:00
18:01
Le Poème Harmonique, Vincent Dumestre - Anthoine Boesset
18:03
Les Talens Lyriques, Christophe Rousset - Francois Couperin
18:05
LArpeggiata, Christina Pluhar - Trad.
18:07
Les Siecles, Francois - Xavier Roth
18:13
Pino De Vittorio - Trad.
18:18
Tonhalle - Orchester Zurich, Paavo Jarvi
18:25
Claire Lefilliatre, Isabelle Druet, Le Poeme Harmonique, Vincent Dumestre - Luis de Briceno
18:29
Marc Mauillon, Les Arts Florissants, William Christie - Estienne Moulinie
18:36
Concerto Scirocco, Giulia Genini - John Adson
18:38
La Ritirata, Josetxu Obregon - Andrea Falconieri
18:39
Anima Eterna, Jos van Immerseel - Ludwig van Beethoven
18:56
Le Poème Harmonique, Vincent Dumestre - Charles Tessier
19:00
19:00
InALTO, Lambert Colson - Dario Castello
19:08
Il Suonar Parlante, Vittorio Ghielmi - Trad.
19:09
Misia - Carlos Te
19:13
Francois Joubert - Caillet, LAcheron
19:17
I Bassifondi, Simone Vallerotonda - Santiago de Murcia
19:19
Claire Lefilliatre, Le Poeme Harmonique, Vincent Dumestre - Anthoine Boesset
19:22
Le Poème Harmonique, Vincent Dumestre - John Dowland
19:23
Versailles Ensemble, Thibaut Roussel - Michel
19:32
Les Arts Florissants, William Christie - Pierre Guedron
19:38
Les Musiciens de Saint - Julien, Francois Lazarevitch
19:40
La Ritirata, Josetxu Obregon - Andrea Falconieri
19:41
Amandine Beyer, Leila Schayeg - Antonio Caldara
19:47
Marc Mauillon, Faenza, Marco Horvat - Francois Dufaut, Anthoine Boesset
19:52
Taracea - John Dowland
19:57
Annie Dufresne, Les Musiciens de Saint - Julien, Francois Lazarevitch
20:00
20:35
Il Giardino Armonico, Giovanni Antonini - Antonio Vivaldi
20:45
Gabriela Gibelli, Il Suonar Parlante, Vittorio Ghielmi - Trad.
20:48
Marco Horvat - Robert Ballard
20:49
Les Talens Lyriques, Christophe Rousset - Francois Couperin
20:52
Anima Eterna, Jos van Immerseel - Ludwig van Beethoven
21:00
21:01
Bastarda Trio - Piotr z Grudziadza
21:07
Kronos Quartet - Philip Glass
21:22
Les Siecles, Francois - Xavier Roth
21:30
Steffen Schleiermacher, Bernd E. Gengelbach - Terry Riley
21:51
Bang on a Can, Bradley Lubman - Steve Reich
22:00
22:09
Ensemble Stravaganza - Johann Jakob Froberger
22:16
Ars Nova Copenhagen, Percurama Percussion Ensemble, Paul Hillier - Terry Riley
Początek strony